Central Section

 

Standings

Section Standings Week 12

Tri-River Athletic

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Clovis (I)9250247155
Clovis North (I)10141466196
Central (I)10232416192
Buchanan (I)4723225369
Clovis West (I)2914257395
Clovis East (I)2905132416

County/Metro Athletic

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Sanger (II)9241303197
Edison (I)9341463295
Bullard (I)8441380218
Memorial (II)4623143257
Madera (II)5714453391
Madera South (III)01005134400

North Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Sunnyside (II)8350333160
Hoover (II)4732292303
McLane (IV)5623225351
Roosevelt (IV)4723298377
Reedley (II)2823114357
Fresno (III)2914176350

West Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
El Diamante (II)7451366268
Lemoore (II)7451289138
Mt. Whitney (III)8342419188
Redwood (II)8442307217
Hanford West (IV)6624293357
Hanford (III)1915174316
Golden West (III)190658477

East Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Mission Oak (IV)9241405109
Tulare (I)5641381421
Monache (II)6532273265
Porterville (III)6532365299
Delano (III)5724269329
Tulare Western (III)0100583454

Southeast Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Garces (II)10150506143
Tehachapi (II)8341328230
Highland (III)4623131286
Foothill (III)3723175275
East Bakersfield (III)2823194339
North (II)0100583382

Southwest Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Frontier (I)7450271227
Bakersfield (I)9332475269
Liberty-Bakersfield (I)8432361226
Stockdale (I)5632342364
Independence (III)6514363257
Centennial (I)2805281360

South Yosemite

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Ridgeview (III)9240393210
South (III)7431309230
West (II)6622343296
Mira Monte (IV)3713213312
Golden Valley-Bakersfield (III)3704280397

North Sequoia

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Liberty-Madera Ranchos (V)10141379117
Chowchilla (IV)9341443250
Sierra (V)7432262202
Washington (III)3832268317
Kerman (IV)3714149252
Yosemite (IV)01005123496

Central Sequoia

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Dinuba (III)10140484245
Kingsburg (II)9331391352
Exeter (IV)5622311291
Selma (IV)4623230318
Central Valley Christian (IV)2814201277

East Sequoia

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Lindsay (V)8350275187
Corcoran (V)6541266262
Woodlake (V)9332298255
Strathmore (VI)6623350308
Granite Hills (V)1914168386
Sierra Pacific (VI)190570302

South Sequoia

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Wasco (IV)11040596116
Bakersfield Christian (IV)9231307258
Chavez (IV)5611238303
Arvin (IV)7513262269
Shafter (V)6513334273
Taft (IV)4613242257
Kennedy (VI)2901131339

West Sequoia

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Fowler (IV)9340437183
Caruthers (V)5631241210
Parlier (V)3822305341
Minarets (VI)1913198347
Riverdale (V)0100540528

Central Sierra

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Northwest Christian (VI)201015286
Kings Christian (VI)5300372339
Alpaugh (VI)000000
Faith Christian (VI)01003468
Riverdale Christian (VI)030142147

East Sierra

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Farmersville (VI)6540307275
Orosi (V)6531352261
McFarland (VI)3822185297
Laton (VI)4513204208
Orange Cove (VI)2804189326

West Sierra

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Coalinga (IV)9350419165
Dos Palos (IV)4741228309
Firebaugh (V)7432348241
Mendota (VI)8323306229
Avenal (VI)7614261284
Tranquillity (VI)2705228290

Independents

SchoolOWOLLWLLPFPA
Fresno Christian (VI)171086391
Immanuel (V)7502326363

Read more here: http://blitz.fresnobeehive.com/sections/1#storylink=cpy
 

More Articles